• Magdalena Sycik

        Dyrektor Szkoły

        język polski

        Agnieszka Wrona

        Wicedyrektor

        język angielski

        wdż

        Hanna Rasińska

        1a

        edukacja wczesnoszkolna

        Lucyna Całka

        1b

        edukacja wczesnoszkolna

        Iwona Rogulska

        2a

        edukacja wczesnoszkolna

        Patrycja Matwiejko

         

        edukacja wczesnoszkolna

        Magdalena Olejnik

        2b

        edukacja wczesnoszkolna

        technika

        Beata Skóra

        3a

        edukacja wczesnoszkolna

        Katarzyna Jernaś

        3b

        edukacja wczesnoszkolna

        Barbara Dawidowska

         

        język angielski

        Agnieszka Kowalczyk

        4b

        język angielski

        Celina Porzezińska-Momot

         

        język niemiecki

        Magdalena Motyl

        5 a

        język polski

        Edyta Rudy

        6 a

        język polski

        etyka

        Marianna Sokolnicka

         

        matematyka

        Dorota Józwik

         

        matematyka

        biologia

        Janusz Nożykowski

         

        fizyka

        informatyka

        Paulina Pietrucha

         

        informatyka

        Monika Chudzik

        7 a

        przyroda, biologia

        chemia

        geografia

        Małgorzata Milewska

         

        historia

        wiedza o społeczeństwie

        Katarzyna Brzozowska

        4 A

        muzyka, plastyka,

        chór szkolny

        Dorota Redzyńska vel Rydzyńska

         

        technika

        Marcin Wiktorzak

        5 b

        wychowanie fizyczne

        Robert Kolasza

         

        wychowanie fizyczne

        edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa

        Marta Rybak

         

        religia

        Anna Jańczyk

         

        religia

        Karolina Zarychta

         

        nauczyciel wspomagający

        doradztwo zawodowe

        matematyka

        Agnieszka Piasecka


         

         

        nauczyciel wspomagający

        Anna Burza

        6b

        pedagog

        Agnieszka Karnicka

        8

        psycholog

        Małgorzata Kopka

         

        terapeuta pedagogiczny

        terapeuta SI

        Adrianna Niemczenia

         

        logopeda

        Malwina Skorupska

         

        wychowawca świetlicy

        Marlena Grześkiewicz

         

        wychowawca świetlicy

        Henryka Retka

         

        nauczyciel bibliotekarz